Free Worldwide Shipping
Shoe Size Chart

==================================================================================================================================

Womens Shoes

US SIZE44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
UK SIZE1.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.599.5
EURO SIZE333435363738394041424344
JAPAN SIZE2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.528
CHINA SIZE333435363738394041424344
FOOT LENGTH(CM)2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.528

==================================================================================================================================

Mens Shoes

US SIZE4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.5
UK SIZE44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
EURO SIZE373839404142434445464748
JAPAN SIZE22.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.530
CHINA SIZE34353637383940414243444546474849
FOOT LENGTH(CM)22.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.5

==================================================================================================================================

Girls Shoes

US SIZE1111.51212.51313.511.522.533.544.555.5
UK SIZE10.51111.51212.51313.511.522.533.544.55
EURO SIZE28293031323334353637
JAPAN SIZE171818.51919.52020.52121.52222.523
CHINA SIZE25262728293031323334353637
FOOT LENGTH(CM)171818.51919.52020.52121.52222.523

==================================================================================================================================

Boys Shoes

US SIZE11.51212.51313.511.522.533.54
UK SIZE1111.51212.51313.511.522.533.5
EURO SIZE282930313233343536
JAPAN SIZE18.51919.52020.52121.52222.52323.5
CHINA SIZE24252627282930313233
FOOT LENGTH(CM)18.51919.52020.52121.52222.52323.5

Shopping cart

×